SIGNATURE DRINKS
#1 Brown Sugar (Boba)
$7.80#2 Thai Milk Tea
$7.65#3 Green Thai Tea
$7.65#4 Horchata
$7.50#5 Taro Iced Milk
$7.65#6 Blue Dream (Strawberry Jelly)
$7.80#7 Oreo Milk Tea (Boba)
$7.80#8 Strawberry Passion
$7.25#9 Egg Cream Coffee
$7.50#10 Electric Butterfly
$7.25#11 Blue Raspberry Lemonade (Lemon Slice)
$7.25#12 Tiger Milk Tea (Boba)
$7.80#13 Pink Lychee (Lychee Jelly)
$7.80#14 Strawberry Shortcake
$7.80#15 Cookie Frappe
$7.80#16 WatermelonNada
$7.80#17 MangoNada
$7.80#18 Tiramisu Brown Sugar (Boba)
$7.80
HANDCRAFTED
Carribean Splash
$7.50Green Dragon (Boba)
$7.95TaReo
$7.80Thaichata
$7.80ThaiTea Float
$7.95Vanilla Bean Frappe
$7.80Water
$1.00Half Cup of Toppings
$4.95Full Cup Of Toppings (10)
$9.90Almond Chocolate Cup
$1.50Dark Chocolate Cup
$1.50Lemonade
$7.25Milk Chocolate Cup
$1.50Candy Cane Frappe
$7.95Cupid
$7.95You will definitely fall in love with this specialty twist of sweet coconut & strawberry topped off with Vanilla Ice Cream.
Love You Cherry
$7.80Our delicious drink will bring a smile after the first sip of this lovely taste of cherry lava cake.
The HeartBreak
$7.95The strawberry & taro twist filled in a crackling chocolate cup that will melt your heart away.
Peppermint White Hot Chocolate
$7.25
COFFEE
Black Egg Cream Coffee
$7.50Caramel Latte Frappe
$7.80Drip Coffee
$7.25Drip Coffee Frappe
$7.80Iced Caramel Latte
$7.50Love You A Latte
$7.50Mocha Frappe
$7.80Thai Coffee
$7.95Vanilla Latte Frappe
$7.80White Velvet
$7.50Dirty Horchata
$7.80Dirty Brown Sugar Boba
$7.95Ube Latte
$7.50Mocha Ice Latte Float
$7.95Sugar Rush
$7.80A twist of black milk tea and drip coffee with black sugar will give you this incredible Sugar Rush.
ICED MILK
MATCHA
Iced Matcha
$7.65Banana Matcha
$7.65Coconut Matcha
$7.65Dirty Matcha
$7.95Iced Caramel Matcha Latte
$7.65Lavender Matcha
$7.65Mango Matcha
$7.65Matcha Love
$7.65Matcha Smoothie
$7.95Pistachio Caramel Matcha
$7.80Pistachio Caramel Matcha Frappe
$7.95Pistachio Matcha
$7.65Pistachio Matcha Frappe
$7.95Rose Matcha
$7.65Taro Matcha
$7.95Ube Matcha
$7.95Vanilla Matcha Float
$7.95
FOOD & DESSERT
Churros - Original
$4.75Chicken Dumplings (6)
$7.65Elotes
$7.95Sweet corn, creamy mayo, cotija, chili seasoning, finished with your choice of Hot Cheetos or Takis for a bold, crunchy kick.
Chicken Potstickers (6)
$7.65Shrimp Tempura (5)
$8.25Tornado Fries
$4.95Eggrolls - Vegetable (8)
$6.95Churros - Chocolate
$4.95Churros - Strawberry
$4.95Mangonada Stick
$1.25Macaron (1)
$1.65Macarons (6)
$9.00Light and airy French sandwich cookie will satisfy your sweets craving. Select 6 Flavors
Macarons (5)
$7.50Light and airy French sandwich cookie will satisfy your sweets craving. Select 5 Flavors
Macarons (4)
$6.00Light and airy French sandwich cookie will satisfy your sweets craving. Select 4 Flavors
Macarons (3)
$4.50Light and airy French sandwich cookie will satisfy your sweets craving. Select 3 Flavors
Macarons (2)
$3.00Light and airy French sandwich cookie will satisfy your sweets craving. Select 2 Flavors
Tiramisu Cup
$4.65Cake Pop
$2.50Waffle Ice Cream
$6.95Waffle, Vanilla Ice Cream, Whip Cream w/Cherry on Top. Choice of 1 Toppings
1 Ice Cream Scoop
$2.75Choose your favorite ice cream flavor.
2 Ice Cream Scoops
$5.00Choose your favorite ice cream flavors.
3 Ice Cream Scoops
$6.75Choose your favorite ice cream flavors.
Cake Pop - Dubai Chocolate
$3.00Churros - Churros
$6.95Tiramisu Creme Brulee Cup
$3.50Mochi IceCream (3) Special
$5.00PubCorn Chicken & Fries
$9.95A Perfect Duo ~ crispy PubCorn Chicken paired with crispy golden Fries
BARISTAS' FAVORITES
Sunset Sorbet
$7.65A refreshing taste of summer. Blended green iced tea, strawberry & passion fruit slushie.
The BLouie
$7.65This smoothie refresher has that perfect sweetness of honeydew & blue raspberry.
Mango Cloud
$7.50The delightful drink will have you floating with the sip of creamer swirled filled with mango slushie.
Horcarabo
$7.80Our delicious Horchata with caramel drizzle and boba.
Strawberry & Creams
$7.95Strawberry CheeseCake
$7.80StraChata
$7.65Princess Peach Yogurt (Strawberry/Peach)
$7.95Enjoy the creamy and delicious taste of Vanilla Greek Yogurt with a twist of Strawberry & Peach.
Sunrise Yogurt (Mango/Peach)
$7.95Enjoy the creamy and delicious taste of Vanilla Greek Yogurt with a twist of Mango & Peach.
BerryBash Yogurt (Strawberry/Banana)
$7.95Enjoy the creamy and delicious taste of Vanilla Greek Yogurt with a twist of Strawberry & Banana.
Beachy Breeze Yogurt (Pineapple/Mango)
$7.95Enjoy the creamy and delicious taste of Vanilla Greek Yogurt with a twist of Pineapple & Mango.
Ube Oreo
$7.65Ube Caramel
$7.65SunSet Lemonade
$7.45Banana Dream
$7.80Buko Shake
$8.65
TROPICAL SWEETHEARTS
Matcha Paradise
$7.95Refreshing coconut water topped with our delicious matcha foam & coconut strips.
Lychee Berry Delight
$7.95Refreshing coconut water with a twist of lychee & strawberry foam & coconut strips.
Taro Bliss
$7.95Refreshing coconut water with our creamy delicious taro foam & coconut strips.
ENERGY FUEL
BluVolt
$7.95Blue Raspberry, Creamer, Whip Cream Energy Drink
Carribean Crush
$7.95Slushie Energy Drink ~ Strawberry, Mango, Peach
Green Lightning
$7.95Energy Drink ~ Coconut, Blackberry, Sparkling Soda Honeydew Float
Passion Rebel
$7.95Passionfruit, Pomegranate & Mango Slushie w/Energy Drink & Pomegranate Swirls
Pomango Twist
$7.95Energy Drink ~ Pomegranate, Mango, Creamer, Whip Cream
Sour Patch Pub
$7.95Slushie Energy Drink ~ Kiwi, Green Apple, Lemon
The Hulk
$7.95Energy Drink ~ Passion Fruit, Blue Raspberry
Tropic Tango
$7.95Smoothie Energy Drink ~ Pina Colada, Creamer, Whip Cream
Vampire Kiss
$7.95Coconut & Blue Raspberry Slushie w/Energy Drink, topped w/Pomegranate Float
Zombie Brains
$7.95
SLUSHIES/SMOOTHIES
Smoothies
$7.45Coconut Smoothie
$7.45Mango Smoothie
$7.45Lychee Smoothie
$7.45Strawberry Smoothie
$7.45Taro Smoothie
$7.80Blueberry Yogurt Smoothie
$7.80Pumpkin Pub Smoothie
$7.80Indulge in fall with this blended smoothie of rich pumpkin spice, velvety caramel, and a touch of cinnamon, layered with tiramisu creaminess. Finished with whipped cream and a cinnamon sprinkle, it’s autumn in a glass.
Pumpkin CheeseCake Smoothie
$7.80A creamy blend of pumpkin spice and cheesecake richness, with a touch of cinnamon. Topped with whipped cream and a buttery graham cracker crumble, it’s autumn comfort in smoothie form.
Thai Tea Smoothie
$7.80Honeydew Smoothie
$7.45Energy Slush
$7.65Lychee Frost
$7.25Slushies
$7.25
ICED TEA
MILK TEA
Black Milk Tea
$7.45Chai Milk Tea
$7.45Indulge in our delicious perfectly spiced, light and creamy Chai Black Milk Tea. Add a twist of the many flavors to choose from.
Green Milk Tea
$7.45Hokkaido
$7.80Okinawa
$7.80Wintermelon Mist
$7.65Black milk tea blended with Wintermelon and topped with creamy tiramisu foam. Flavor Profile: subtly sweet, smooth, and refreshing ~ Wintermelon tastes like a cross between honeydew and cucumber, with a clean finish that pairs beautifully with the richness of tiramisu.
Tiramisu Dream
$7.65Hokkaido Tea with a twist of egg pudding, topped off with tiramisu foam.
CREAM/SPARKLING SODA
MUNCHIES
Seasoned Fries
$0.00Crispy golden fries tossed in your choice of house‑seasoned blends for a light, flavorful finish.
Loaded Fries
$0.00Crispy golden fries topped with your choice of our signature loaded styles for a bold, flavorful finish.
Seasoned Waffle Fries
$0.00Crispy golden waffle fries tossed in your choice of house‑seasoned blends for a light, flavorful finish.
Loaded Waffle Fries
$0.00Crispy golden waffle fries topped with your choice of our signature loaded styles for a bold, flavorful finish.
Loaded PubCorn Chicken
$0.00Our crispy PubCorn Chicken dressed in your favorite topping: Cheezies, Zesty or a twist of Volcano.
Loaded PubCorn Chicken & Fries
$0.00A Perfect Duo ~ crispy PubCorn Chicken paired with fries, available in Cheezies, Zesty or a twist of Volcano.
Cheezy Crunch
$6.95Hot Cheetos or Takis topped with warm nacho cheese, parmesan, and melted string cheese ~ a bold, cheesy, crunchy favorite.
Cheezy Korean KornDog
$7.45A classic Korean corn dog topped with warm nacho cheese and your choice of Hot Cheetos or Takis for a bold, crunchy finish.
PubCorn Chicken
$7.95Korean Corn Dog
$5.95Crispy and Cheesy mozzarella corn dog
Chicken Wings (5)
$8.95Crispy, juicy wings (qty 5) with your choice of house sauces on the side.